EDITOR-CHEFE
Danilo Luiz Silva Maia (SEEDF)

 

EDITORES ADJUNTOS
Ana Cláudia Nogueira Veloso (SEEDF)
Guilherme Reis Nothen (SEEDF)
Keyla Gonçalves de Lima Lacerda (SEEDF)
Raquel Oliveira Moreira (SEEDF)

 

EDITORES CONVIDADOS
Aldenora Conceição de Macedo (SEEDF) – Edição nº 18 – Ago/2019
Ana Carolina Oliveira (Detran/DF) – Dossiê Temático nº 18 – Ago/2019
Ana Carolina Pinto de Souza Seixas (SEEDF) – Dossiê Temático nº 15 – Nov/2018
Andréa Alves da Costa (Detran/DF) – Dossiê Temático nº 18 – Ago/2019
Andréia Pereira de Araújo Martinez (SEEDF) – Edição nº 13 – Mai/2018
Anna Izabel Costa Barbosa (SEEDF) – Dossiê Temático nº 15 – Nov/2018
Bruna Paiva de Lucena (SEEDF) – Dossiê Temático nº 14 – Ago/2018
Cilene Vilarins Cardoso da Silva (SEEDF) – Edição nº 11 – Nov/2017
Cíntia Cristina Faulhauber (SEEDF) – Edição nº 10 – Ago/2017
Cristhian Spindola Ferreira (SEEDF) – Edição nº 11 – Nov/2017
Daniela Lobato do Nascimento (SEEDF) – Edição nº 13 – Mai/2018
Débora Longuinho de Morais (SEEDF) – Dossiê Temático nº 18 – Ago/2019
Doriana Daroit (UnB) – Edição nº 12 – Mar/2018
Fabrício Santos Dias de Abreu (SEEDF) - Dossiê Temático nº 21 - Mai/2020
Felipe Salomão Cardoso (SEEDF) – Edição nº 10 – Ago/2017
Fernanda Marsaro dos Santos (SEEDF) – Edição nº 6 – Ago/2016
Flávia Maria Alves Lopes (Detran/DF) – Dossiê Temático nº 18 – Ago/2019
Geraldo Ananias Reis (SEEDF) – Edição nº 7 – Nov/2016
Helana Célia de Abreu Freitas (SEEDF) – Edição nº 7 – Nov/2016; Dossiê Temático nº 10 – Ago/2017; Dossiê Temático nº 12 – Mar/2018; Dossiê Temático nº 15 – Nov/2018
Ibsen Perucci de Sena (SEEDF) – Dossiê Temático nº 9 – Mai/2017
Janaína Almeida (SEEDF) – Edição nº 20 – Mar/2020
Júlio César da Silva (SEEDF) – Dossiê Temático nº 11 – Nov/2017
Juscelino da Silva Sant’Ana (SEEDF) – Edição nº 17 – Mai/2019
Liana Salmeron Botelho de Paula (SEEDF) – Dossiê Temático nº 12 – Mar/2018
Lucicleide Araújo de Sousa Alves (SEEDF) – Edição nº 14 – Ago/2018
Márcia Cabral dos Santos (SEEDF) – Edição nº 13 – Mai/2018
Norma Lúcia Neris de Queiroz (UnB) – Edição nº 15 – Nov/2018
Núbia Luiz Cardoso (SEEDF) – Edição nº 13 – Mai/2018
Raquel Soares de Santana (SEEDF) – Dossiê Temático nº 12 – Mar/2018
Renato Domingos Bertolino (SEEDF) – Dossiê Temático nº 18 – Ago/2019
Rodrigo Capelle Suess (SEEDF) – Edição nº 20 – Mar/2020
Sandra Regina Santana Costa (SEEDF) – Edição nº 15 – Nov/2018
Sttela Pimenta Viana (SEEDF) – Dossiê Temático nº 9 – Mai/2017; Dossiê Temático nº 14 – Ago/2018
Tamar Rabelo de Castro (SEEDF) – Dossiê Temático nº 10 – Ago/2017
Urânia Flores da Cruz Freitas (SEEDF) – Edição nº 12 – Mar/2018
Valéria Gomes Borges Vieira (SEEDF) – Dossiê Temático nº 14 – Ago/2018
Vanessa Nascimento Freitas (SEEDF) – Edição nº 20 – Mar/2020
Vanessa Olinto (Detran/DF) – Dossiê Temático nº 18 – Ago/2019
Verônica Jacomini de Abreu (Detran/DF) – Dossiê Temático nº 18 – Ago/2019

 

COMITÊ GESTOR
Adriana Almeida Sales de Melo (UnB/FE)
Danilo Luiz Silva Maia (SEEDF/Sinova)
Josiane Dallastra (SEEDF/Sinova)
Remi Castioni (UnB/FE)

 

CONSELHO EDITORIAL
Adriana Almeida Sales de Melo (UnB)
Célio da Cunha (UCB)
Girlene Ribeiro de Jesus (UnB)
Gustavo Henrique Moraes (INEP)
Jaqueline Moll (UFRGS)
Lêda Gonçalves de Freitas (UCB)
Odorico Ferreira Cardoso Neto (UFMT)
Ormezinda Maria Ribeiro (UnB)
Raquel Nery Lima Bezerra (UFBA)
Remi Castioni (UnB)
Rosemary Dore Heijmans (UFMG)

 

CORPO DE PARECERISTAS
Alberto Dias Valadão (Fundação Universidade Federal de Rondônia - UNIR)
Alessandro Correa (SEEDF)
Alisson Moura Chagas (UCB)
Ana Cláudia Nogueira Veloso (SEEDF)
Ana Maria de Gois Rodrigues (SEEDF)
Ana Paula de Matos Oliveira Rocha (INEP)
Ana Rosa Chaves Marwell de Oliveira (SEEDF)
André Luís Miranda de Barcellos Coelho (SEEDF)
Andre Luis Normanton Beltrame (SEEDF)
Andréia Pereira de Araújo Martinez (SEEDF)
Angélica Acácia Ayres Angola de Lima (SEEDF)
Aquiles Santos Cerqueira (UNIPROJEÇÃO)
Carmenísia Jacobina Aires (UnB)
Catarina de Almeida Santos (UnB)
Cícero Batista dos Santos Lima (IF Goiano - Campus Morrinhos)
Cilene Vilarins Cardoso da Silva (SEEDF)
Cristhian Spindola Ferreira (SEEDF)
Cristiane Alves Cardoso (UCB)
Cristina de Jesus Teixeira (SEEDF)
Daniela Barros Pontes e Silva (UnB)
Danielle Xabregas Pamplona Nogueira (UnB)
Danilo Luiz Silva Maia (SEEDF)
Deise Avelina Felipe Saraiva (SEEDF)
Denise Gisele de Britto Damasco (SEEDF)
Denise Soares Oliveira (UnB)
Denylson Douglas de Lima Cardoso (SEEDF)
Diego Soares Souza (SEEDF)
Elaine Cristina Alves Cardoso (SEEDF)
Erica Raquel de Castro Cavalcante (SEEDF)
Fabrício Santos Dias de Abreu (SEEDF)
Fabíola Gonzaga de Freitas (SEEDF)
Gabriela Freitas de Almeida (INEP)
Gabriela da Silva Azevedo (SEEDF)
Gigliola Mendes (SEEDF)
Gilvan Charles Cerqueira de Araújo (SEEDF)
Guilherme Reis Nothen (SEEDF)
Helana Célia de Abreu Freitas (SEEDF)
Hugo de Carvalho Sobrinho (SEEDF)
Hugo Paula Almeida da Rocha (Colégio Pedro II)
Ítalo de Paula Casemiro (UNIRIO)
Joanna de Paoli (SEEDF)
João Batista Bottentuit Júnior (Universidade Federal do Maranhão - UFMA)
José Euclides Chacon Neto (SEEDF)
Joyce Vieira de Castro Marra (SEEDF)
Juliana Cardoso Azevedo Ávila (SEEDF)
Juscelino da Silva Sant'Ana (SEEDF)
Juvenilto Soares Nascimento (SEEDF)
Kelly Cristina de Almeida Moreira (SEEDF)
Keyla Gonçalves de Lima Lacerda (SEEDF)
Klever Corrente Silva (UnB)
Leda Regina Bitencourt da Silva (SEEDF)
Liana Salmeron Botelho de Paula (SEEDF)
Linair Moura Barros Martins (SEEDF)
Lúcia Oliveira Viana (SEEDF)
Luciana de Maya Ricardo (SEEDF/MUDE)
Lucicleide Araújo de Sousa Alves (SEEDF)
Ludmila Gaudad Sardinha Carneiro (SEEDF)
Luís Felipe Lopes (UFMG)
Luis Fernando Celestino da Costa (SEEDF)
Magalis Bésser Dorneles Schneider (UFT/Cform-UnB)
Marcello Vieira Lasneaux (Instituto Federal de Brasília - IFB)
Marcia Cristina Pacito Fonseca Almeida (IPHAN)
Maria Cristina Mesquita da Silva (CAPES)
Maria Dalvirene Braga (UnB)
Maria Luzineide Pereira da Costa Ribeiro (SEEDF)
Maria Zélia Borba Rocha (UnB)
Maristela Nascimento Angra de Oliveira (SEEDF)
Marta Gomes de Almeida Icó (SEEDF/MUDE)
Marta Lícia Teles Brito de Jesus (UFBA)
Mary Kawauchi (UnB)
Michele Miranda de Azevedo (UnB)
Michelle Cristiane Lopes Barbosa (SEEDF)
Nair Cristina da Silva Tuboiti (UCB)
Otília Maria Alves da Nóbrega Alberto Dantas (UnB)
Patrícia Nogueira Silva (SEEDF)
Priscilla Franco (UnB)
Rafael Ayan Ferreira (SEEDF)
Rafael de Paula Lima Neto (SEEDF)
Raquel Oliveira Moreira (SEEDF)
Raquel Soares de Santana (SEEDF)
Regiane Quezia Gomes da Costa (SEEDF)
Rogéria Gonçalves Mendes (SEEDF)
Rosana Cipriano Jacinto da Silva (SEEDF/CAS)
Ruth Longuinho de Morais (SEEDF)
Sandra Rodrigues Sampaio Campêlo (SEEDF)
Sara Paraguassú Santos do Vale (SEEDF)
Simão Francisco de Miranda (SEEDF)
Sttela Pimenta Viana (SEEDF)
Thiago Pereira Perpétuo (IPHAN)
Urânia Flores da Cruz Freitas (UnB)
Valdinei Marcolla (Instituto Federal Catarinense)
Vinicius Prado Januzzi (UnB)
Wellington Ferreira de Jesus (UCB)